65. Napapiirin Hiihto, 60 km

65. Napapiirin Hiihto, 40km

65. Napapiirin Hiihto, 20 km

LÄHTÖLISTAT ENNAKKOILMOITTAUTUNEISTA

  Lähtö                      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

            Miehet/Men vapaa/free 60 km V
            =============================

10.00.00                         1  Mikko Alatossava        TerTe
10.00.00                         2  Juha Alm                LKS
10.00.00                         3  Ville Autio             Lapin Veikot
10.00.00                         4  Mika Gröhn              Kiriryhmä
10.00.00                         5  Joni Haataja            Asuntoauto.eu
10.00.00                         6  Tapio Heikinheimo       Helsinki
10.00.00                         7  Olli Hemminki           TePS
10.00.00                         8  Kalle Hilden            Crossfit Santasport
10.00.00                         9  Artturi Hård            Skiteam raskassarja
10.00.00                        10  Aulis Härkönen
10.00.00                        11  Antti Jokkala
10.00.00                        12  Anssi Juujärvi          Fjella
10.00.00                        13  Mikko Kajala            Kimmo 50
10.00.00                        14  Ollila Kari             RovanMarat
10.00.00                        15  Kari Kauppinen
10.00.00                        16  Ville-Pekka Kilpeläinen Muonion Kiri
10.00.00                        17  Timo Kukkonen           Koskelankylän Riento
10.00.00                        18  Aarni Laakkonen         Pakilan Veto
10.00.00                        19  Hannu Lempinen          FUJITSU
10.00.00                        20  Timo Lumpus
10.00.00                        21  Jukka Miinala
10.00.00                        22  Antti Mikkola
10.00.00                        23  Juho Mikkola            Kimmo-50v
10.00.00                        24  Dmitry Murashkin        Aurora Borealis
10.00.00                        25  Martti Mäkelä           Muurasjärven Murto
10.00.00                        26  Rainer Mäkelä           Jämin Jänne
10.00.00                        27  Aapo Mäki-Iso
10.00.00                        28  Tero Niemelä
10.00.00                        29  Pekka Nieminen          TuonMarat
10.00.00                        30  Kari Nurmi              Laukkosken Taimi
10.00.00                        31  Tarmo Oikarinen         OH
10.00.00                        32  Janne Orjasniemi        LKS
10.00.00                        33  Reino Parkkila
10.00.00                        34  Joni Peltola
10.00.00                        35  Kalle Pohjola           Kimmo 50
10.00.00                        36  Kimmo Pohjola           Kimmo 50
10.00.00                        37  Jari Raitinpää          Skiteam Raskassarja
10.00.00                        38  Marko Raitinpää         Skiteam raskassarja
10.00.00                        39  Juha Riihimäki
10.00.00                        40  Mika Rytkönen
10.00.00                        41  Marko Sorri
10.00.00                        42  Mikko Tapaninaho        KeKi
10.00.00                        43  Sami Tapaninaho         Castle Pond SA
10.00.00                        44  Juha Tervakangas
10.00.00                        45  Pekka Tuisku            pörhön autoliike
10.00.00                        46  Lauri Tuomela           Rajakarhut
10.00.00                        47  Niilo Vuorma
10.00.00                        48  Anssi Ylipulli





 
********************* Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura *********************
 
65. Napapiirin Hiihto                          L Ä H T Ö L I S T A    12.3.2020
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                        -------------------        13:01

   Lähtö                      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

            Miehet/Men Perinteinen/Classic 60 km P
            ======================================

10.00.00                       101  Lassi Juhanoja          Paimion Urheilijat
10.00.00                       102  Pentti Koskela
10.00.00                       103  Topi Leppäsalmi         LapinAmk
10.00.00                       104  Henri Martikainen
10.00.00                       105  Teemu Mattila
10.00.00                       106  Janne Mäenpää
10.00.00                       107  Kimmo Neuvonen
10.00.00                       108  Pekka Puolamaa
10.00.00                       109  tapani pöyry            Muhoksen Urheilijat
10.00.00                       110  Eero Salmi              Arctic triathlon
10.00.00                       111  Lassi Tolonen           Rovaniemen VPK
10.00.00                       112  Henrik Yli-Seppälä


            Naiset/Women vapaa/free 60 km V
            ===============================

10.00.00                       141  Teija Eskelinen         Kainuun Hiihtoseura
10.00.00                       142  Tuija Hilli
10.00.00                       143  Tarja Masalin           Nastola triathlon
10.00.00                       144  Veera Paananen
10.00.00                       145  Heidi Tervakangas
10.00.00                       146  Sanna Timonen


            Naiset/Women perinteinen/classic 60 km P
            ========================================

10.00.00                       171  Merja Koistinen         Karita Kousa
10.00.00                       172  Karita Kousa
10.00.00                       173  Jaana Leminen-LahdenperäLapinFysiot/ArctTria
10.00.00                       174  Emilia Sormunen         Kimmo 50
10.00.00                       175  Eija Suvala             Kimmo 50
10.00.00                       176  Anu Turpeinen


            Miehet/Men vapaa/free 40 km V
            =============================

10.30.00                       200  Veli Alakastari
10.30.00                       201  Lev Budnik              Apatity Ski Club
10.30.00                       202  Ville Halttu            Arina/Prisma
10.30.00                       203  Niko Heikkinen
10.30.00                       204  Aki Heinonen            ViialViri/AkatUrheil
10.30.00                       205  Kalle Häkkinen          LapinAmk
10.30.00                       206  Tuomas Imponen
10.30.00                       207  Esko Jomppanen
10.30.00                       208  Veli Jumisko            Posion Pyrintö
10.30.00                       209  Timo Jänkälä            Pörhon Autoliike Oy
10.30.00                       211  Jouni Kettunen          AsianJ.S.Kett
10.30.00                       212  Matti Kivelä
10.30.00                       213  Tero Koivula
10.30.00                       214  Ville-Petteri Koivumäki Rovakaira
10.30.00                       215  Markus Koivuniemi       Ahokankaan Väsyt
10.30.00                       216  Hannu Kulmunki          Kemijärvi
 
********************* Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura *********************
 
65. Napapiirin Hiihto                          L Ä H T Ö L I S T A    12.3.2020
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                        -------------------        13:01

   Lähtö                      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

10.30.00                       217  Kimmo Kylänen           RovanpalolUrh
10.30.00                       218  Ville Kähkönen
10.30.00                       219  Juha Lahtinen           Rantatörmän Ryhti
10.30.00                       220  Teemu Löfgren
10.30.00                       221  Keijo Mattila           Arktiset Bussit
10.30.00                       222  Toni Moilanen
10.30.00                       223  Tommi Nieminen          Kuikan Kisailijat
10.30.00                       224  Jan Niva                Rovalappi
10.30.00                       225  Tapio Oikarainen
10.30.00                       226  Antti Parkkila
10.30.00                       227  kai pihlajamäki         apk-eloranta oy
10.30.00                       228  Antti Puolakka          Lapin Veikot
10.30.00                       229  Jere Raitinpää          Jämin Jänne
10.30.00                       230  Jari Rautiainen         LSHP
10.30.00                       231  Sergey Samsonov
10.30.00                       232  Ilia Skliaruk           Katman OY
10.30.00                       233  Miklas Sorvari          LKS
10.30.00                       234  Mirko Sorvari
10.30.00                       235  Pasi Sääskilahti        Ellappi
10.30.00                       236  Jaakko Taina
10.30.00                       237  Oskari Tanninen         Valkeakosken Haka
10.30.00                       238  Markus Teräsniska
10.30.00                       239  Mika Tohmola            Muonion Kiri
10.30.00                       240  Jouko Tolonen
10.30.00                       241  Antti Tuisku
10.30.00                       242  Joni Vasara
10.30.00                       243  Juho Vilppola
10.30.00                       244  Kalle Välimäki          LapinAmk
10.30.00                       245  Kristian Väänänen       LapinAmk
10.30.00                       246  Tero Wallin
10.30.00                       247  Sami Wik


            Miehet/Men Perinteinen/Classic 40 km P
            ======================================

10.30.00                       301  Johannes Ahola          AsianLukk
10.30.00                       302  Ahmad AlFalasi          Foxerz.com
10.30.00                       303  Jarmo Eskelinen
10.30.00                       304  Petri Eskelinen
10.30.00                       305  Niko Hakulinen
10.30.00                       306  Tuomas Hulkko
10.30.00                       307  Antti Härkönen          Alatornion Ahjo
10.30.00                       308  Arttu Härkönen          Arina/Prisma
10.30.00                       309  Mikael Illikainen       Destia
10.30.00                       310  Jukka Kajanki           Mattira Oy
10.30.00                       311  Jari Karjalainen
10.30.00                       312  Harri Karling           Pihkaniskat
10.30.00                       313  Kimmo Keinänen          Vantaan hiihtoseura
10.30.00                       314  Jukka Koistinen
10.30.00                       315  Seppo Koivisto          LohKu
10.30.00                       316  Antti Koivula           Asempäiv
10.30.00                       317  Antti Koivusalo         VokolAvtom
10.30.00                       318  Matti Korhonen          LapinAmk
10.30.00                       319  Olavi Korpela
10.30.00                       320  Jesse Koskela
10.30.00                       321  Jouni Kotiranta
10.30.00                       322  Kimmo Kuusela
 
********************* Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura *********************
 
65. Napapiirin Hiihto                          L Ä H T Ö L I S T A    12.3.2020
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                        -------------------        13:01

   Lähtö                      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

10.30.00                       323  Markku Laajanen
10.30.00                       324  Antti Laitila           MaalLaitOy
10.30.00                       325  Jarkko Lämsä            Vuottolahden Vauhti
10.30.00                       326  Pasi Maaninen
10.30.00                       327  Mikko Pajukangas        LapinAmk
10.30.00                       328  Matti Rahtu             Mattira Oy
10.30.00                       329  Arto Rautio             Kela
10.30.00                       330  Hannu Rautio            RovanMarat
10.30.00                       331  Vesa Saijets            Lapin Sudet
10.30.00                       332  Kari Salmela            LähiTapiola Lappi
10.30.00                       333  Petri Sarajärvi         asuntoauto.eu
10.30.00                       334  Joni Seppä              Inarin Yritys
10.30.00                       335  Yrjö Säkkinen           OunasvHS
10.30.00                       336  Kari Taina
10.30.00                       337  Marko Turpeenniemi
10.30.00                       338  Olli-Pekka Vieltojärvi
10.30.00                       339  Eero Vuollet            asuntoauto.eu
10.30.00                       340  Eino Vuollet            asuntoauto.eu
10.30.00                       341  Urpo Välitalo           MKV
10.30.00                       342  Veli Väänänen
10.30.00                       343  Veli-Matti Ylipeura


            Naiset/Women vapaa/free 40 km V
            ===============================

10.30.00                       371  Maarika Brännare
10.30.00                       372  Sanna Elevaara
10.30.00                       373  Anni Hemminki
10.30.00                       374  Lilja Hiltunen          Ounasvaaran Latu
10.30.00                       375  Anne Karvonen
10.30.00                       376  Laura Korhonen
10.30.00                       377  Iida Lämsä
10.30.00                       378  Sanna Lämsä
10.30.00                       379  Maija Massinen          AkatUrheil
10.30.00                       380  Pirkko Nyländen
10.30.00                       381  Annamari Parkkila
10.30.00                       382  Sanna Pohjola           Kimmo 50
10.30.00                       383  Hanna Syrjä             Ellappi
10.30.00                       384  Leena Vanhatalo
10.30.00                       385  Ronja Vanhatalo         Wolf Sport Oy


            Naiset/Women perinteinen/classic 40 km P
            ========================================

10.30.00                       281  Suvi Autio              Kela
10.30.00                       282  Elisa Hilden
10.30.00                       283  Susanna Hyvärinen       LapinAmk
10.30.00                       284  Kaisa Kuula-Bullat      OunasvHS
10.30.00                       285  Rita Nurmenrinta        LapinAmk
10.30.00                       286  Aino Rantala            OunasvHS
10.30.00                       287  Sonja Saloranta         LamminSäkiä
10.30.00                       288  Riitta Sarajärvi        Asempäiv
10.30.00                       289  Suvi Tulonen            LapinAmk

 
********************* Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura *********************
 
65. Napapiirin Hiihto                          L Ä H T Ö L I S T A    12.3.2020
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                        -------------------        13:01

   Lähtö                      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

            Miehet/Men vapaa/free 20 km V
            =============================

11.00.00                       571  Ergo Kelder
11.00.00                       572  Osku Kesti              OunasvHS
11.00.00                       573  Otto Munter
11.00.00                       574  Antti Mäkikallio        Mountain Bike Center
11.00.00                       575  Sebastian Palojärvi     OH
11.00.00                       576  Antti Pohjanvesi        PudU
11.00.00                       577  Miika Raitinpää         Jämi Jänne
11.00.00                       578  Antti Raudaskoski       Hahmo
11.00.00                       579  Eetu Rautio
11.00.00                       580  Mika Sipola             LKS
11.00.00                       581  Aleksi Sivula           Hääppöset


            Miehet/Men Perinteinen/Classic 20 km P
            ======================================

11.00.00                       521  Riku Hakala             ToholUrh
11.00.00                       522  Samuli Harjula
11.00.00                       523  Jaakko Kallunki         Kiveskujan Kilske
11.00.00                       524  Ivan Kharlanov
11.00.00                       525  Anton Kutila            RoPS
11.00.00                       526  Joona Mäkelä            LapinAmk
11.00.00                       527  Alexey Povidaylov       Kirovsk
11.00.00                       528  osmo Tiikkainen         Kajaani
11.00.00                       529  Sergey Zhukov


            Naiset/Women vapaa/free 20 km V
            ===============================

11.00.00                       541  Ella Anttola            Karihaaran Visa
11.00.00                       542  Tiia Haukilahti         LapinAmk
11.00.00                       543  Sanna Henriksson
11.00.00                       544  Piia Juola              OunasvHS
11.00.00                       545  Eveliina Mäkäräinen
11.00.00                       546  Maarit Mäkäräinen
11.00.00                       547  Natalja Niggli
11.00.00                       548  Sointu Oinas            Pohjan Koitto
11.00.00                       549  Sofia Palojärvi         SwimmclubRovan
11.00.00                       550  Kristina Pjatnova       IQVIA
11.00.00                       551  Sirja Sarkkinen         LapinAmk
11.00.00                       552  Miia Säilynoja          Team Skiers
11.00.00                       553  Terhi Tuorilainen       KiurUrh
11.00.00                       554  Mari Ulkuniemi          Runners Club
11.00.00                       555  Madelene Wasikkaoja     Team Tornedalen








 
********************* Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura *********************
 
65. Napapiirin Hiihto                          L Ä H T Ö L I S T A    12.3.2020
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                        -------------------        13:01

   Lähtö                      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

            Naiset/Women perinteinen/classic 20 km P
            ========================================

11.00.00                       500  Vilma Kanerva           Valkeakosken Haka
11.00.00                       501  ALA KARALENKA
11.00.00                       502  Asta Karjalainen
11.00.00                       503  NATALLIA LABACHOVA
11.00.00                       504  Aada Peltola            Suomen Konetalo Oy
11.00.00                       505  Jaana Piippola
11.00.00                       506  Iida Pudas              LapinAmk


            Kuntosarja 20 km V
            ==================

11.00.00                       400  Johanna Classen
11.00.00                       401  Heli Haataja
11.00.00                       402  Lilli Haataja           OunasvHS
11.00.00                       403  Gabriella Haverinen
11.00.00                       404  Kimmo Juhani Haverinen
11.00.00                       405  Kalle Hietanen
11.00.00                       406  Pia Härkin              Lapinpöllöt
11.00.00                       407  Eveliina Jarkko         Saloisten Reipas
11.00.00                       408  Joonas Jarkko           Saloisten Reipas
11.00.00                       409  Tommi Javarus
11.00.00                       410  Olga-Elina Jokiaho
11.00.00                       411  Juha Juntunen
11.00.00                       412  Aira Kantola
11.00.00                       413  Eelis Keränen           OunasvHS
11.00.00                       414  Vesa Keränen            Kentänpään Jyske
11.00.00                       415  Esa Keskikallio
11.00.00                       416  Ville Kohonen           Puutosmäen Eräveikot
11.00.00                       417  Heidi Koivisto          Asempäiv
11.00.00                       418  Mauno Korhonen
11.00.00                       419  Juhani Korpela
11.00.00                       420  Jukka Koskikangas
11.00.00                       421  Jenni Kuokka            Hahmo
11.00.00                       422  Marja Kuortti
11.00.00                       423  Jonna Kuru              Rovaniemen VPK
11.00.00                       424  Antti Kutila
11.00.00                       425  Esa Majava              Asempäiv
11.00.00                       426  Hannu Manninen
11.00.00                       427  Niila Manninen          Vihdin Viesti
11.00.00                       428  James Martin
11.00.00                       429  Marika Moilanen         Asempäiv
11.00.00                       430  Esko Niskala
11.00.00                       431  Pietu Niskanen          OH
11.00.00                       432  Ines Palmroth
11.00.00                       433  Outi Palmroth
11.00.00                       434  Helena Pietilä
11.00.00                       435  Nora Puonti             Asempäiv
11.00.00                       436  Anette Rantatalo
11.00.00                       437  P Rikurinen             HILL SKI RENT LEVI
11.00.00                       438  Juho Saapunki           -
11.00.00                       439  Pirjo Sarajärvi
11.00.00                       440  Marja Suopanki          Lapinpöllöt
11.00.00                       441  Hannu Syväniemi         Kela
11.00.00                       442  Herman Takala
 
********************* Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura *********************
 
65. Napapiirin Hiihto                          L Ä H T Ö L I S T A    12.3.2020
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                        -------------------        13:01

   Lähtö                      Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.00.00                       443  Meimi Takala
11.00.00                       444  Petra Takala
11.00.00                       445  Tuuli Takala
11.00.00                       446  Viivi Takala
11.00.00                       447  Kati Tuomisto           Kela
11.00.00                       448  Jonna Veteläinen        Asempäiv
11.00.00                       449  Päivikki Virsunen       Lapinpöllöt
11.00.00                       450  Pirjo Väänänen          Kela